Division 2   Girls 7-8

TEAM COACH PRACTICE
San Antonio Silver Stars Roger Joncas / Stacey Creeley THURSDAY 6PM Elementary
New York Liberty Karen Slaton / Jon LeBlanc WEDNESDAY 6PM Elementary
Tulsa Shock Steve Fondakowski / Jared Breault WEDNESDAY 6PM Elementary
Atlanta Dream Tim Butler / Tony DeSimone / Marc Deschene MONDAY 6PM Elementary
Indiana Fever Barbara Perry / Cameron Perry / Lacey Becotte TUESDAY 6PM Elementary
LA Sparks Stacey Cantacesso / Hilary Stevens / Heather Ringdahl MONDAY 6PM Elementary

SCHEDULE

December 21st

GYM TIME MATCHUP
Elementary 8AM San Antonio Silver Stars  vs  New York Liberty
Elementary 9AM Indiana Fever  vs  LA Sparks
Elementary 10AM Tulsa Shock  vs  Atlanta Dream

January 4th

GYM TIME MATCHUP
Elementary 8AM San Antonio Silver Stars  vs  Tulsa Shock
Elementary 9AM New York Liberty  vs  Indiana Fever
Elementary 10AM LA Sparks  vs  Atlanta Dream

January 11th

GYM TIME MATCHUP
Elementary 8AM Atlanta Dream  vs  San Antonio Silver Stars
Elementary 9AM New York Liberty  vs  LA Sparks
Elementary 10AM Tulsa Shock  vs  Indiana Fever

January 18th

GYM TIME MATCHUP
Elementary 8AM LA Sparks  vs  Tulsa Shock
Elementary 9AM Atlanta Dream  vs  New York Liberty
Elementary 10AM Indiana Fever  vs  San Antonio Silver Stars

January 25th

GYM TIME MATCHUP
Elementary 8AM Atlanta Dream  vs  Indiana Fever
Elementary 9AM New York Liberty  vs  Tulsa Shock
Elementary 10AM San Antonio Silver Stars  vs  LA Sparks

February 1st

GYM TIME MATCHUP
Elementary 8AM Tulsa Shock  vs  Atlanta Dream
Elementary 9AM Indiana Fever  vs  LA Sparks
Elementary 10AM San Antonio Silver Stars  vs  New York Liberty

February 8th

GYM TIME MATCHUP
Elementary 8AM New York Liberty  vs  Indiana Fever
Elementary 9AM San Antonio Silver Stars  vs  Tulsa Shock
Elementary 10AM LA Sparks  vs  Atlanta Dream

February 15th

GYM TIME MATCHUP
Elementary 8AM Tulsa Shock  vs  Indiana Fever
Elementary 9AM New York Liberty  vs  LA Sparks
Elementary 10AM Atlanta Dream  vs  San Antonio Silver Stars

February 22nd

GYM TIME MATCHUP
Elementary 8AM Atlanta Dream  vs  New York Liberty
Elementary 9AM Indiana Fever  vs  San Antonio Silver Stars
Elementary 10AM LA Sparks  vs  Tulsa Shock

NO GAMES  3/1

March 8th

GYM TIME MATCHUP
Elementary 8AM San Antonio Silver Stars  vs  LA Sparks
Elementary 9AM Atlanta Dream  vs  Indiana Fever
Elementary 10AM New York Liberty  vs  Tulsa Shock